Jw Wiseman

Jw Wiseman

Birthday: 9 January 1967, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: James Glenn Wiseman Jr.
Height: 184 cm
JW is the SAG name under which James goes by now. He is a true cowboy, growing up riding horses and working cattle on the family ranch and competing in rodeos. He is an excellent marksman who has won several shooting competitions, and he now likes to compete in cowboy action shooting. He has worked on all sides of the business as a stuntman, actor,... Show more »
JW is the SAG name under which James goes by now. He is a true cowboy, growing up riding horses and working cattle on the family ranch and competing in rodeos. He is an excellent marksman who has won several shooting competitions, and he now likes to compete in cowboy action shooting. He has worked on all sides of the business as a stuntman, actor, stand-in, photo double, grip,electric, sound-man, casting director, and set P.A. and owns a background actors casting database for people who live in Texas. Show less «
Jw Wiseman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...