Julio Escalero

Julio Escalero

Birthday: 23 October 1959, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: Julio César Jiménez Orozco
Julio Escalero was born on October 23, 1959 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Julio César Jiménez Orozco. He is an actor, known for Nacho Libre (2006), Trade (2007) and Lo que es el amor (2001).
Julio Escalero's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Julio Escalero'S roles