Juan Piedrahita

Juan Piedrahita

Birthday: 7 July 1985, Medellin, Colombia
Birth Name: Juan Carlos Piedrahita
Height: 165 cm
Juan Piedrahita was born on July 7, 1985 in Medellin, Colombia as Juan Carlos Piedrahita. He is an actor and casting director, known for Magic Mike XXL (2015), Safe Haven (2013) and Keeping the Faith (2000).
Juan Piedrahita's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Juan Piedrahita'S roles