Jordi Royo

Jordi Royo

Birthday: 1958, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Jordi Royo Segura
Jordi Royo was born in 1958 in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Jordi Royo Segura. He is an actor, known for Las aventuras de Tadeo Jones (2012), Atrapa la bandera (2015) and Donkey Xote (2007).
Jordi Royo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...