Jonathan Samuels

Jonathan Samuels

Birthday: 19 January 1980, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Vincent Samuels
Height: 189 cm
Jonathan Samuels was born on January 19, 1980 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Jonathan Vincent Samuels. He is known for his work on The Dark Knight (2008), The Lake House (2006) and The Break-Up (2006).
Jonathan Samuels's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...