John Dodsworth

John Dodsworth

Birthday: 17 September 1910, London, England, UK
Birth Name: John Cecil Dodsworth
John Dodsworth was born on September 17, 1910 in London, England as John Cecil Dodsworth. He was an actor, known for The Maze (1953), Loose in London (1953) and Bwana Devil (1952). He died on September 11, 1964 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
John Dodsworth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...