John Dobrynine

John Dobrynine

Birthday: 7 December 1946, Brussels, Belgium
Birth Name: John Lawrence Dobrynine
John Dobrynine was born on December 7, 1946 in Brussels, Belgium as John Lawrence Dobrynine. He is an actor and composer, known for Erased (2012), Surveiller les tortues (1999) and La bague (1997).
John Dobrynine's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...