Joan Lemmo

Joan Lemmo

Birthday: 25 July 1926, New York, New York, USA
Birth Name: Irene Joan Lemmo
Joan Lemmo was born on July 25, 1926 in New York, New York, USA as Irene Joan Lemmo. She is an actress and production designer, known for The Karate Kid (1984), The Parallax View (1974) and Sinderella and the Golden Bra (1964).
Joan Lemmo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...