Jim Moore

Jim Moore

Birthday: 28 October 1978, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: James Martin Moore
Jim Moore was born on October 28, 1978 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as James Martin Moore. He is an actor, known for Divorced Dudes (2012), The Strip (2009) and Undercover: Double Life (2009).
Jim Moore's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...