Jessica Provencher

Jessica Provencher

Birthday: 1 April 1988, Santa Clara County, California, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Ashley Provencher
Height: 170 cm
Jessica Provencher was born on April 1, 1988 in Santa Clara County, California, USA as Jessica Ashley Provencher. She is an actress, known for A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas (2011), 2012 (2009) and One Day Like Rain (2007).
Jessica Provencher's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...