Jesse Rodriguez

Jesse Rodriguez

Birthday: 8 February 1975, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Jesus Victor Rodriguez
Height: 180 cm
Jesse Rodriguez was born on February 8, 1975 in San Diego, California, USA as Jesus Victor Rodriguez. He is an actor and producer, known for 110%: When Blood, Sweat and Tears Are Not Enough (2006), My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done (2009) and Party Animalz (2004).
Jesse Rodriguez's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jesse Rodriguez'S roles