Jessa Duggar

Jessa Duggar

Birthday: 4 November 1992
Birth Name: Jessa Lauren Duggar
Height: 168 cm
Jessa Duggar was born on November 4, 1992 as Jessa Lauren Duggar. She is known for her work on 17 Kids and Counting (2008), Today (1952) and 16 Children and Moving In (2006). She has been married to Benjamin Seewald since November 1, 2014. They have two children.
Jessa Duggar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jessa Duggar'S roles