Jeremy Spenser

Jeremy Spenser

Birthday: 16 July 1937, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Jeremy John Dornhurst de Sarem
Jeremy Spenser was born on July 16, 1937 in London, England as Jeremy John Dornhurst de Sarem. He is an actor, known for Fahrenheit 451 (1966), The Prince and the Showgirl (1957) and Summertime (1955).
Jeremy Spenser's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...