Jeffrey Zabrin

Jeffrey Zabrin

Birth Name: Jeffrey Ryan Zabrin
Height: 178 cm
Born on February 26th 1993, in Park Ridge Illinois. Was a 6 year varsity letter winner at Buffalo Grove High School, where he was an all conference football player and basketball player. Played the Small Fry Quarterback in the film The Express. Currently (3/3/11) resides in Arlington Heights, Illinois. Plans on attending Illinois State University i... Show more »
Born on February 26th 1993, in Park Ridge Illinois. Was a 6 year varsity letter winner at Buffalo Grove High School, where he was an all conference football player and basketball player. Played the Small Fry Quarterback in the film The Express. Currently (3/3/11) resides in Arlington Heights, Illinois. Plans on attending Illinois State University in the near future. Enjoys working out and listening to music. Show less «
Jeffrey Zabrin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...