Jeff Tarpley

Jeff Tarpley

Birthday: 4 August 1966, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Charles Tarpley
Jeff Tarpley was born on August 4, 1966 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Jeffrey Charles Tarpley. He is an actor, known for Dead Man on Campus (1998), Headache (2003) and Delivery (1997). He was previously married to Sherri Shepherd.
Jeff Tarpley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...