Jay Harrington

Jay Harrington

Birthday: 15 November 1971, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: James H. Harrington III
Height: 182 cm
Jay Harrington was born on November 15, 1971 in Massachusetts, USA as James H. Harrington III. He is an actor, known for American Reunion (2012), Better Off Ted (2009) and Octopus (2000).
Jay Harrington's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...