Javier Balas

Javier Balas

Birthday: 1977, Parla, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Javier Balas Carques
Javier Balas was born in 1977 in Parla, Madrid, Spain as Javier Balas Carques. He is an actor, known for Atrapa la bandera (2015), El comisario (1999) and Pokémon (1997).
Javier Balas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...