Jarvis Green

Jarvis Green

Birthday: 12 January 1979, Thibodaux, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Jarvis Pernell Green
Height: 191 cm
Jarvis Green was born on January 12, 1979 in Thibodaux, Louisiana, USA as Jarvis Pernell Green. He is an actor, known for Super Bowl XXXIX (2005), Super Bowl XXXVIII (2004) and Bad Country (2014).
Jarvis Green's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...