Jack Hedley

Jack Hedley

Birthday: 28 October 1930, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Jack Hawkins
Jack Hedley was born on October 28, 1930 in London, England as Jack Hawkins. He is an actor, known for For Your Eyes Only (1981), Lo squartatore di New York (1982) and The World of Tim Frazer (1960).
Jack Hedley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jack Hedley'S roles