J. Campbell Bruce

J. Campbell Bruce

Birthday: 5 May 1906, Helvetia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: John Campbell Bruce
J. Campbell Bruce's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...