Howard Knight

Howard Knight

Birthday: 15 April 1950, Ealing, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Malcolm Howard Knight
Howard Knight was born on April 15, 1950 in Ealing, London, England as Malcolm Howard Knight. He is an actor, known for To Sir, with Love (1967), Village of the Damned (1960) and Life in Emergency Ward 10 (1959). He has been married to Jayne V Payne since 1980.
Howard Knight's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...