Henry Feagins

Henry Feagins

Birthday: 14 December 1982, Australia
Birth Name: Henry Tyrrell Taylor Feagins
Henry Feagins was born on December 14, 1982 in Australia as Henry Tyrrell Taylor Feagins. He is an actor, known for Stepsister from Planet Weird (2000), Peter and the Wolf: A Prokofiev Fantasy (1993) and Bookmark (1983).
Henry Feagins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...