Harry Bellaver

Harry Bellaver

Birthday: 12 February 1905, Hillsboro, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Enricho Bellaver
Harry Bellaver was born on February 12, 1905 in Hillsboro, Illinois, USA as Enricho Bellaver. He is known for his work on Naked City (1958), Another World (1964) and From Here to Eternity (1953). He was married to Gertrude Dudley Vaughan Smith. He died on August 8, 1993 in Nyack, New York, USA.
Harry Bellaver's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Harry Bellaver'S roles