Harold Fong

Harold Fong

Birthday: 8 February 1911, Sacramento, California, USA
Birth Name: Gee Fong
Harold Fong was born on February 8, 1911 in Sacramento, California, USA as Gee Fong. He was an actor, known for Up in Smoke (1978), The Steel Helmet (1951) and The Pleasure of His Company (1961). He died on June 1, 1982 in Los Angeles, California.
Harold Fong's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...