Greg Mathis

Greg Mathis

Birthday: 5 April 1960, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Ellis Mathis
Greg Mathis was born on April 5, 1960 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Gregory Ellis Mathis. He is an actor and producer, known for Judge Mathis (1998), Mean Streets: Cities Under Fire (2009) and 1st Annual BET Awards (2001). He has been married to Linda Reese since June 1, 1985. They have three children.
Greg Mathis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Greg Mathis'S roles