Grant Heslov

Grant Heslov

Birthday: 15 May 1963, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Grant A. Heslov
Height: 175 cm
Grant Heslov was born on May 15, 1963 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Grant A. Heslov. He is an actor and producer, known for Good Night, and Good Luck. (2005), True Lies (1994) and The Monuments Men (2014). He is married to Lysa Hayland Heslov. They have two children.
Grant Heslov's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...