Gracindo Júnior

Gracindo Júnior

Birthday: 21 May 1943, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Epaminondas Xavier Gracindo
Gracindo Júnior was born on May 21, 1943 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Epaminondas Xavier Gracindo. He is an actor and director, known for The Emerald Forest (1985), Bufo & Spallanzani (2001) and Rei Davi (2012). He is married to Daisy Poli. They have two children. He was previously married to Paula Miraglia.
Gracindo Júnior's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...