George Hincapie

George Hincapie

Birthday: 29 June 1973, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: George Hincapié Garcés
George Hincapie was born on June 29, 1973 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA as George Hincapié Garcés. He is married to Melanie Simonneau. They have two children.
George Hincapie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...