Geoffrey Ornstein

Geoffrey Ornstein

Birthday: 30 January 1954, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Geoffrey Andrew Ornstein
Geoffrey Ornstein was born on January 30, 1954 in San Francisco, California, USA as Geoffrey Andrew Ornstein. He is an actor, known for A Charlie Brown Christmas (1965), You Don't Look 40, Charlie Brown! (1990) and Charlie Brown's All Stars! (1966).
Geoffrey Ornstein's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Geoffrey Ornstein'S roles