Geoffrey Keen

Geoffrey Keen

Birthday: 21 August 1916, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Geoffrey Ian Keen
Height: 165 cm
Geoffrey Keen was born on August 21, 1916 in Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England as Geoffrey Ian Keen. He was an actor, known for The Spy Who Loved Me (1977), Moonraker (1979) and The Living Daylights (1987). He was married to Madeleine Howell, Doris Groves and Hazel Terry. He died on November 3, 2005 in Denville Hall, Northwood, Hillingdon, London, ... Show more »
Geoffrey Keen was born on August 21, 1916 in Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England as Geoffrey Ian Keen. He was an actor, known for The Spy Who Loved Me (1977), Moonraker (1979) and The Living Daylights (1987). He was married to Madeleine Howell, Doris Groves and Hazel Terry. He died on November 3, 2005 in Denville Hall, Northwood, Hillingdon, London, England. Show less «
Geoffrey Keen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Geoffrey Keen'S roles