Gail Neely

Gail Neely

Birthday: 9 June 1947, Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Beverly Gail Neely
Gail Neely was born on June 9, 1947 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA as Beverly Gail Neely. She was an actress, known for The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear (1991), Surf Nazis Must Die (1987) and Earth Girls Are Easy (1988). She died on December 10, 2004 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Gail Neely's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Gail Neely'S roles