Gabrielle Stone

Gabrielle Stone

Birthday: 20 November 1988, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Gabrielle Elise Bourassa
Height: 170 cm
Gabrielle Stone was born on November 20, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Gabrielle Elise Bourassa. She is an actress and director, known for Zombie Killers: Elephant's Graveyard (2015), Speak No Evil (2013) and It Happened Again Last Night (2017).
Gabrielle Stone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...