Fritzi Jane Courtney

Fritzi Jane Courtney

Birthday: 15 February 1923, Harlem, New York, USA
Birth Name: Freda Jassem
Fritzi Jane Courtney was born on February 15, 1923 in Harlem, New York, USA as Freda Jassem. She was an actress, known for Jaws: The Revenge (1987), Jaws 2 (1978) and Jaws (1975). She died on August 7, 2012 in Portland, Maine, USA.
Fritzi Jane Courtney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Fritzi Jane Courtney'S roles