Frank Zieger

Frank Zieger

Birthday: 23 May 1975, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Frank John Zieger
Height: 188 cm
Frank Zieger was born on May 23, 1975 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Frank John Zieger. He was an actor and producer, known for Conviction (2010), Into the Storm (2014) and Street Thief (2006). He died on May 8, 2017 in Flint, Michigan, USA.
Frank Zieger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...