Frank Downing

Frank Downing

Birthday: 25 May 1923, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Frank Howard Downing
Frank Downing was born on May 25, 1923 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Frank Howard Downing. He was an actor, known for Coma (1978), Conquest of the Earth (1981) and Transplant (1979). He died on November 30, 1982 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Frank Downing's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Frank Downing'S roles