Flake Lorenz

Flake Lorenz

Birthday: 16 November 1966, East Germany
Birth Name: Christian Lorenz
Height: 198 cm
Flake Lorenz was born on November 16, 1966 in East Germany as Christian Lorenz.
Flake Lorenz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...