Evy Kasseth Røsten

Evy Kasseth Røsten

Birthday: 30 March 1978, Norway
Birth Name: Evy Elise Kasseth Røsten
Evy Kasseth Røsten was born on March 30, 1978 in Norway as Evy Elise Kasseth Røsten. She is an actress, known for Død snø (2009), Hotel Cæsar (1998) and Hawaii, Oslo (2004).
Evy Kasseth Røsten's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...