Enrique Gato

Enrique Gato

Birthday: 1977, Valladolid, Valladolid, Castilla y León, Spain
Birth Name: Enrique Gato Borregán
Enrique Gato was born in 1977 in Valladolid, Valladolid, Castilla y León, Spain as Enrique Gato Borregán. He is known for his work on Las aventuras de Tadeo Jones (2012), Atrapa la bandera (2015) and Tadeo Jones y el sótano maldito (2007).
Enrique Gato's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...