Elle McLemore

Elle McLemore

Birthday: 16 September 1991, Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Elle Nicole McLemore
Height: 160 cm
Elle McLemore was born on September 16, 1991 in Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii, USA as Elle Nicole McLemore. She is an actress and director, known for Grease Live! (2016), Army Wives (2007) and At the Top of the Pyramid (2014).
Elle McLemore's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Elle McLemore'S roles