Elizabeth Maclellan

Elizabeth Maclellan

Birthday: 11 January 1958, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Maclellan
Elizabeth Maclellan was born on January 11, 1958 in Massachusetts, USA as Mary Elizabeth Maclellan. She is an actress, known for Puppet Master II (1990), Crash and Burn (1990) and Santa Barbara (1984).
Elizabeth Maclellan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Elizabeth Maclellan'S roles