Elaine Jin

Elaine Jin

Birthday: 15 December 1954, Taiwan
Birth Name: Yen-ling Chin
Elaine Jin was born on December 15, 1954 in Taiwan as Yen-ling Chin. She is an actress, known for Yi yi (2000), Daap hyut cam mui (2015) and Gu ling jie shao nian sha ren shi jian (1991). She was previously married to Robert Wong and Lawrence Tin-Bun Leung.
Elaine Jin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...