Duncan Hunter

Duncan Hunter

Birthday: 31 May 1948, Riverside, California, USA
Birth Name: Duncan Lee Hunter
Height: 188 cm
Duncan Hunter was born on May 31, 1948 in Riverside, California, USA as Duncan Lee Hunter. He has been married to Lynne Layh since 1973. They have two children.
Duncan Hunter's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...