Doug Cockle

Doug Cockle

Birthday: 16 September 1970, Twentynine Palms, California, USA
Birth Name: Douglas Steven Cockle
Height: 182 cm
Doug Cockle was born on September 16, 1970 in Twentynine Palms, California, USA as Douglas Steven Cockle. He is an actor, known for Captain America: The First Avenger (2011), Wiedzmin 3: Dziki Gon (2015) and Reign of Fire (2002).
Doug Cockle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Doug Cockle'S roles