Donald Bisset

Donald Bisset

Birthday: 3 August 1910, Brentford, Middlesex, England, UK
Birth Name: Donald Harold Gunn Bisset
Donald Bisset was born on August 3, 1910 in Brentford, Middlesex, England as Donald Harold Gunn Bisset. He was an actor and writer, known for Ragtime (1981), See No Evil (1971) and The Black Velvet Gown (1991). He died on August 10, 1995 in London, England.
Donald Bisset's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...