Don Michaelian

Don Michaelian

Birthday: 8 July 1922, California, USA
Birth Name: Donald Sam Michaelian
Height: 184 cm
Don Michaelian was born on July 8, 1922 in California, USA as Donald Sam Michaelian. He was an actor, known for Escape from Alcatraz (1979), Smile (1975) and Magnum Force (1973). He was married to Carolyn Michaelian. He died on February 19, 2011 in Mill Valley, California.
Don Michaelian's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Don Michaelian'S roles