Dolores Albin

Dolores Albin

Birthday: 25 August 1906, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Dolores Eline
Dolores Albin was born on August 25, 1906 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Dolores Eline. She was an actress, known for The Ice Pirates (1984), Bates Motel (1987) and George Burns and Other Sex Symbols (1982). She died on May 25, 2003 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Dolores Albin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Dolores Albin'S roles