Devorah Rose

Devorah Rose

Birthday: 26 April 1979, Plano, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Deborah Denise Trachtenberg
Devorah Rose was born on April 26, 1979 in Plano, Texas, USA as Deborah Denise Trachtenberg. She is an actress, known for Storytelling (2001) and High Society (2010).
Devorah Rose's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...