Desa Biogradlija

Desa Biogradlija

Birthday: 27 September 1930, Cetinje, Montenegro, Yugoslavia
Birth Name: Desanka Knezevic
Desa Biogradlija was born on September 27, 1930 in Cetinje, Montenegro, Yugoslavia as Desanka Knezevic. She is an actress, known for Underground (1995), Nebeska udica (2000) and Ivan (1996).
Desa Biogradlija's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...