Denver Crabtree

Denver Crabtree

Birthday: 21 November 1981, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Name: Denver John Crabtree
Height: 157 cm
Denver Crabtree was born on November 21, 1981 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Denver John Crabtree. He is known for his work on The Wilde Girls (2001), Stepsister from Planet Weird (2000) and Gargantua (1998). He has been married to Melissa Crabtree since October 11, 2008.
Denver Crabtree's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...