Del Hinkley

Del Hinkley

Birthday: 24 July 1930, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Delbert Hinkley
Del Hinkley was born on July 24, 1930 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA as Delbert Hinkley. He was an actor, known for Coma (1978), The Survivors (1983) and Elvis (1979). He died on June 11, 2005 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Del Hinkley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...